Lade Veranstaltungen

Veranstaltungen Such- und Ansichtennavigation

Veranstaltung Ansichtennavigation

Juni 2019

Fr_28.06, 23:00

UNTREATED w/ REPHATE

● Rephate
(Blacklapse Records, Portugal)
● Mookait
(Untreated, Munich)
● Arcann
(Untreated, Munich)
● P-T2
(RFR-Records, Munich)

(mehr …)

Sa_29.06, 23:00

MOLTEN MOODS INVITES

● J.Manuel & Anna Z *live
(Werk, Magic Power/Berlin)
● David Goldberg
(SVS Records, Molten Moods/Berlin)
● Jonas Yamer
(Molten Moods, Carl Gari)
● STAANA / СТААНА
(Molten Moods)

(mehr …)

Juli 2019

Fr_5.07, 23:00

LEBENDIG x ROTE SONNE

● Inhalt der Nacht
(Lebendig/Berlin)
● Echoes of October
(Lebendig/Berlin)
● Tham
(Lebendig, Synoid/Berlin)
● Peryl *live
(Lebendig/Berlin)

(mehr …)

Sa_6.07, 23:00

PLAS pres. THOMAS SCHUMACHER

● Thomas Schumacher
(Drumcode / Electric Ballroom / Noir Music)

● Aleke
(PLAS)

 

(mehr …)

Do_11.07, 23:00

PITCH BACK NIGHT w/ NMSS & SHANPU

PITCH BACK presents

● NMSS
(Flat Earth Records/Brüssel)
● Shanpu
(Radio 8000/Funkathon)
● Pitch Back DJ-Team

(mehr …)

Fr_12.07, 23:00

SUBJECTED SYSTEMS NIGHT

● Subjected
(Subjected Systems)
● Cleric
(Subjected Systems, Clergy)
● Chris Zeitlmeier
(Rote Sonne, Plattenkonferenz/München)
● P-T2
(Rote Sonne/München)

(mehr …)

Sa_13.07, 19:00

BOILER ROOM x BUMBLE MUNICH

● Ebow
● Bad&Boujee
● Guapo Lou
● Maendi

(mehr …)

Sa_13.07, 23:00

BLOSSOM #1 w/ BADSISTA

● Badsista
(Beatwise Recordings/Sao Paulo)
● Syst-M
(BLOSSOM, Rote Sonne/München)
● Essika
(Rote Sonne/München)
● Nastasia
(WUT/München)

(mehr …)

Do_18.07, 23:00

14 YRS RS | LATE FOR WORK w/ NBAST

● NBAST
● Eric Kewitz b2b
 (VAY_VAY/München)
● H.B.C. 
(VAY_VAY/München)

(mehr …)

Fr_19.07, 23:00

14 YRS RS | UNTREATED

● Myler
(DSNT Records, Ireland)
● Wav909 & 7thraw *live
(Mekanikal Bloodshed, Switzerland)
● Mookait
(UNTREATED, Munich)
● Arcann
(UNTREATED, Munich)
● Paul Junk
(Rote Sonne, Munich)
● TPE
(Berlin)
● Diszø
(Munich)

(mehr …)

Sa_20.07, 23:00

14 YRS RS | LOCKED GROOVE, INLAND and more

● Locked Groove
(Hotflush Recordings/Berlin)
● Inland
(Counterchange Recordings/Berlin)
● Jonas Friedlich
(Molten Moods, Flat Earth Societies/München)
● Maxâge
(Red Cabinet, IWW/München)

(mehr …)

Do_25.07, 20:00

14 YRS RS | LIVE FROM EARTH feat. NARU & CARAMELO

Naru
(LiveFromEarth/Berlin)
● Caramelo
(LiveFromEarth/Berlin)
● Jurek 3000
(LiveFromEarth/Berlin)

Aftershow Party mit dem Pitch Back Team
● Jibb:It
● Robin Ramirez

(mehr …)

Fr_26.07, 23:00

14 YRS RS | COUNTERWEIGHT w/ BAS MOOY

● Bas Mooy
(MORD, Audio Assault/Rotterdam)
● Opål
(Monnom Black, Voxnox, Counterweight/Berlin)
● Gonzo MDF
(Counterweight, Rote Sonne/Munich)
● Marco H
(Counterweight, Rote Sonne/Munich)

(mehr …)

Sa_27.07, 23:00

14 YRS RS | LIVE FROM EARTH KLUB

● DJ Gigola
(LiveFromEarth/Berlin)
● Bauernfeind
(LiveFromEarth/Berlin)
● MCR-T *live
(LiveFromEarth/Berlin)
● 41ISSA
(LiveFromEarth/Berlin)

(mehr …)

August 2019

Fr_2.08, 23:00

ROTE SONNE | SHXCXCHCXSH

● SHXCXCHCXSH *live
(Avian, HEM, Semantica, Subsist)
● Ayarcana
(VEYL, Parachute Records, pls.uk)
● Mookait
(Untreated)
● MXST
(Munich)

(mehr …)

Sa_3.08, 23:00

ISLE OF SUMMER | w/ Kobosil

Kobosil
(R-Label Group, Ostgut Ton)
Svar

(mehr …)

Fr_9.08, 23:00

9 YEARS OF SUSTAIN w/ Mantra, Djinn uva.

● DJ. Mantra
(Rupture/London)
● Djinn
(Formless, Foundation X, Rupture/London)
● Blackeyemc
(Rupture/London)
● Kronik
(Tiefklang)
● Fonattack
(Tiefklang)
● Zebster
(Sustain!)
● Casco
(Sustain!)
● Cyklos
(Sustain!)

(mehr …)

Sa_10.08, 23:00

THE EXALTICS, LOKIER and more

● The Exaltics *live
(clone, Bunker den Haag)
● Lokier
(Pinkman)
● P-T2
(Rote Sonne)
● Phalanx
(Stock5, Eurorave)

(mehr …)

Mi_14.08, 23:00

D.CARBONE, VISCERALE and more

● D. Carbone
(Mord Records, Repitch Recordings, Rave Or Die)
● Viscerale
(Ved Siden Af)
● Jango S
(Stock5)
● VSSL
(Stock5)

(mehr …)

Fr_16.08, 23:00

COUNTERWEIGHT w/ Anthro, Stef Mendesidis and more

Anthro
(Obscuur Records, Pls. Uk, T/W/B)
Stef Mendesidis
(Klockworks, Projekts)
Gonzo MDF
(Counterweight, Rote Sonne)
Marco H
(Counterweight, Rote Sonne)

(mehr …)

Sa_17.08, 23:00

CERA KHIN and more

Cera Khin
(LazyTapes/Berlin)
Jonas Friedlich
(Molten Moods, Rote Sonne/Munich)
… and more

(mehr …)

Fr_23.08, 23:00

THOMAS HESSLER, NEWA

● Thomas Hessler
(IMF, Bassiani)
● Newa
(Klockworks, Semantica, Bassiani)
● Chris Zeitlmeier
(Plattenkonferenz)
● Clara Cuve
(Stock5/LiveFromEarth)

(mehr …)

Sa_24.08, 23:00

HAMSA INTENATIONAL NIGHT

Pitch Back presents Hamsa Intenational Night w/

● Estimulo
(EstimuloShow)
● DJ Pegasuz
(Hamsa Intenational)
● DJ Sommer
(secret label)
● Pjotr
(Hamsa Intenational)

Support by Pitch Back DJ-Team

(mehr …)

Fr_30.08, 23:00

UNTREATED w/ ILLNURSE

●Illnurse 
(Intervision, RAW/France)

●Mookait 
(Untreated/Munich)

●Arcann
(Untreated/Munich)

●Ratio
(Untreated/Munich)

(mehr …)

Sa_31.08, 23:00

EXTRAWELT

Extrawelt
(Cocoon, Border Community)
Matze Cramer
(Vorsicht Glas, Rote Sonne)

(mehr …)

September 2019

Do_5.09, 9:00

LIVINGROOM HEROES w/ Ida Engelhardt, MXST and Arcann

● Ida Engelhardt
(Fast Forward)

● MXST
(LivingRoomHeroes, EGB)

● Arcann
(Untreated)

 

(mehr …)

Fr_6.09, 23:00

MESS w/ Dasha Rush, Hyperaktivist and more

● Dasha Rush
(Fullpanda records, Sonic Groove)

● Hyperaktivist
(MESS)

● XTIN
(Berlin)

● P-T2
(RFR)

 

(mehr …)

Sa_7.09, 22:00

RED CABINET w/ HEAD HIGH

● Head High aka Shed
(Powerhouse, Ostgut Ton)
● Polizei live in concert
● James Beyond b2b Spencer Zabiela
(Red Cabinet)
● Maxâge
(Red Cabinet, IWW)

visual concept by Proximal & Madpoly

(mehr …)

Fr_13.09, 23:00
PLAS

PLAS pres. Reinier Zonneveld

● Reinier Zonneveld *live

Support: tba

(mehr …)

Sa_14.09, 23:00

BLOSSOM #2 invites Dj Skull, Somewhen

● DJ Skull
(Djax-Up Beats, Majesty Recordings)
● Somewhen
(Index Marcel Fengler)
● SYST-M
(BLOSSOM)
● Alioune
(FES, Rote Sonne)

(mehr …)

+ Veranstaltungen exportieren